First Name
Last Name

 

Politician Biograpghy and Records

Click on a name below to see a detailed information.
Or use the search fuction above to find a record quickly to find up to date information on all of the poitical candidates.


Name Office Image
Cynthia LummisU.S. Senate (WY) - Jr, RepublicanPhotograph
Joe Manchin IIIU.S. Senate (WV) - Sr, Democratic Majority Vice Chair of Policy & Communications CommitteePhotograph
Shelley CapitoU.S. Senate (WV) - Jr, RepublicanPhotograph
Tammy BaldwinU.S. Senate (WI) - Jr, Democratic Majority Conference SecretaryPhotograph
Mark WarnerU.S. Senate (VA) - Sr, Democratic Majority Conference Vice ChairPhotograph
John CornynU.S. Senate (TX) - Sr, RepublicanPhotograph
John ThuneU.S. Senate (SD) - Sr, Republican Minority WhipPhotograph
Mike RoundsU.S. Senate (SD) - Jr, RepublicanPhotograph
Tim ScottU.S. Senate (SC) - Jr, RepublicanPhotograph
Sheldon WhitehouseU.S. Senate (RI) - Jr, DemocraticPhotograph
Bob CaseyU.S. Senate (PA) - Sr, DemocraticPhotograph
Jeanne ShaheenU.S. Senate (NH) - Sr, DemocraticPhotograph
Kevin CramerU.S. Senate (ND) - Jr, RepublicanPhotograph
Roy BluntU.S. Senate (MO) - Sr, Republican Minority Policy Committee ChairPhotograph
Debbie StabenowU.S. Senate (MI) - Sr, Democratic Majority Policy Committee ChairPhotograph
Gary PetersU.S. Senate (MI) - Jr, DemocraticPhotograph
Susan CollinsU.S. Senate (ME) - Sr, RepublicanPhotograph
Chris Van HollenU.S. Senate (MD) - Jr, DemocraticPhotograph
Jerry MoranU.S. Senate (KS) - Sr, RepublicanPhotograph
James RischU.S. Senate (ID) - Jr, RepublicanPhotograph
Brian SchatzU.S. Senate (HI) - Sr, DemocraticPhotograph
Mazie HironoU.S. Senate (HI) - Jr, DemocraticPhotograph
Marco RubioU.S. Senate (FL) - Sr, RepublicanPhotograph
Richard BlumenthalU.S. Senate (CT) - Sr, DemocraticPhotograph
Chris MurphyU.S. Senate (CT) - Jr, DemocraticPhotograph
Lisa MurkowskiU.S. Senate (AK) - Sr, RepublicanPhotograph
Marty WalshU.S. Secretary of LaborPhotograph
Jennifer GranholmU.S. Secretary of EnergyPhotograph
Thomas VilsackU.S. Secretary of AgriculturePhotograph
Glenn GrothmanU.S. House (WI) - District 6, RepublicanPhotograph
Scott FitzgeraldU.S. House (WI) - District 5, RepublicanPhotograph
Gwen MooreU.S. House (WI) - District 4, DemocraticPhotograph
Ron KindU.S. House (WI) - District 3, DemocraticPhotograph
Adam SmithU.S. House (WA) - District 9, DemocraticPhotograph
Cathy McMorris RodgersU.S. House (WA) - District 5, RepublicanPhotograph
Morgan GriffithU.S. House (VA) - District 9, RepublicanPhotograph
Don BeyerU.S. House (VA) - District 8, DemocraticPhotograph
Donald McEachinU.S. House (VA) - District 4, DemocraticPhotograph
Kevin BradyU.S. House (TX) - District 8, RepublicanPhotograph
Brian BabinU.S. House (TX) - District 36, RepublicanPhotograph
Henry CuellarU.S. House (TX) - District 28, DemocraticPhotograph
Pete SessionsU.S. House (TX) - District 17, RepublicanPhotograph
Kay GrangerU.S. House (TX) - District 12, RepublicanPhotograph
Joe WilsonU.S. House (SC) - District 2, RepublicanPhotograph
David CicillineU.S. House (RI) - District 1, DemocraticPhotograph
Dwight EvansU.S. House (PA) - District 3, DemocraticPhotograph
Kurt SchraderU.S. House (OR) - District 5, DemocraticPhotograph
Earl BlumenauerU.S. House (OR) - District 3, DemocraticPhotograph
Bob LattaU.S. House (OH) - District 5, RepublicanPhotograph
Jim JordanU.S. House (OH) - District 4, RepublicanPhotograph
Joyce BeattyU.S. House (OH) - District 3, DemocraticPhotograph
Gregory MeeksU.S. House (NY) - District 5, DemocraticPhotograph
Joe MorelleU.S. House (NY) - District 25, DemocraticPhotograph
Paul TonkoU.S. House (NY) - District 20, DemocraticPhotograph
Adriano EspaillatU.S. House (NY) - District 13, DemocraticPhotograph
Mark AmodeiU.S. House (NV) - District 2, RepublicanPhotograph
Dina TitusU.S. House (NV) - District 1, DemocraticPhotograph
Bill PascrellU.S. House (NJ) - District 9, DemocraticPhotograph
Virginia FoxxU.S. House (NC) - District 5, RepublicanPhotograph
David PriceU.S. House (NC) - District 4, DemocraticPhotograph
Alma AdamsU.S. House (NC) - District 12, DemocraticPhotograph
Sam GravesU.S. House (MO) - District 6, RepublicanPhotograph
Vicky HartzlerU.S. House (MO) - District 4, RepublicanPhotograph
Michelle FischbachU.S. House (MN) - District 7, RepublicanPhotograph
Betty McCollumU.S. House (MN) - District 4, DemocraticPhotograph
Tim WalbergU.S. House (MI) - District 7, RepublicanPhotograph
Chellie PingreeU.S. House (ME) - District 1, DemocraticPhotograph
Anthony BrownU.S. House (MD) - District 4, DemocraticPhotograph
Andy HarrisU.S. House (MD) - District 1, RepublicanPhotograph
Bill KeatingU.S. House (MA) - District 9, DemocraticPhotograph
Stephen LynchU.S. House (MA) - District 8, DemocraticPhotograph
Jim McGovernU.S. House (MA) - District 2, DemocraticPhotograph
Steve ScaliseU.S. House (LA) - District 1, Republican Minority WhipPhotograph
Brett GuthrieU.S. House (KY) - District 2, RepublicanPhotograph
Jan SchakowskyU.S. House (IL) - District 9, DemocraticPhotograph
Danny DavisU.S. House (IL) - District 7, DemocraticPhotograph
Chuy GarciaU.S. House (IL) - District 4, DemocraticPhotograph
Rodney DavisU.S. House (IL) - District 13, RepublicanPhotograph
Mike BostU.S. House (IL) - District 12, RepublicanPhotograph
Mike SimpsonU.S. House (ID) - District 2, RepublicanPhotograph
Edward CaseU.S. House (HI) - District 1, DemocraticPhotograph
Austin ScottU.S. House (GA) - District 8, RepublicanPhotograph
David ScottU.S. House (GA) - District 13, DemocraticPhotograph
Frederica WilsonU.S. House (FL) - District 24, DemocraticPhotograph
Lois FrankelU.S. House (FL) - District 21, DemocraticPhotograph
Gus BilirakisU.S. House (FL) - District 12, RepublicanPhotograph
Eleanor NortonU.S. House (DC) - Delegate, DemocraticPhotograph
John LarsonU.S. House (CT) - District 1, DemocraticPhotograph
Ed PerlmutterU.S. House (CO) - District 7, DemocraticPhotograph
Doug LambornU.S. House (CO) - District 5, RepublicanPhotograph
Diana DeGetteU.S. House (CO) - District 1, DemocraticPhotograph
Darrell IssaU.S. House (CA) - District 50, RepublicanPhotograph
Mike ThompsonU.S. House (CA) - District 5, DemocraticPhotograph
Alan LowenthalU.S. House (CA) - District 47, DemocraticPhotograph
Lou CorreaU.S. House (CA) - District 46, DemocraticPhotograph
Tom McClintockU.S. House (CA) - District 4, RepublicanPhotograph
Ted LieuU.S. House (CA) - District 33, DemocraticPhotograph
Grace NapolitanoU.S. House (CA) - District 32, DemocraticPhotograph
Brad ShermanU.S. House (CA) - District 30, DemocraticPhotograph
Tony CárdenasU.S. House (CA) - District 29, DemocraticPhotograph
Adam SchiffU.S. House (CA) - District 28, DemocraticPhotograph
Judy ChuU.S. House (CA) - District 27, DemocraticPhotograph
Devin NunesU.S. House (CA) - District 22, RepublicanPhotograph
Jim CostaU.S. House (CA) - District 16, DemocraticPhotograph
Jackie SpeierU.S. House (CA) - District 14, DemocraticPhotograph
Barbara LeeU.S. House (CA) - District 13, DemocraticPhotograph
Robert AderholtU.S. House (AL) - District 4, RepublicanPhotograph
Mike RogersU.S. House (AL) - District 3, RepublicanPhotograph
Anthony WilliamsTrustee (Proviso, IL) - At-LargePhotograph
Bud StalkerTrustee (Oak Lawn, IL) - District 5Photograph
Frank CaprioTreasurer, DemocraticPhotograph
Curt MeierTreasurer (WY), RepublicanPhotograph
Nancy KoppTreasurer (MD), DemocraticPhotograph
Mike FrerichsTreasurer (IL), DemocraticPhotograph
Julie EllsworthTreasurer (ID), RepublicanPhotograph
Michael FitzgeraldTreasurer (IA), DemocraticPhotograph
Merlin BartzSupervisor (Worth County, IA) - At-LargePhotograph
John AinsworthSupervisor (Shawano County, WI) - District 16Photograph
Bruce McPhersonSupervisor (Santa Cruz County, CA) - District 5 ChairPhotograph
Matthew McCoySupervisor (Polk County, IA) - District 5, DemocraticPhotograph
Paul MelotikSupervisor (Ozaukee County, WI) - District 10Photograph
Sheldon WassermanSupervisor (Milwaukee County, WI) - District 3Photograph
Tony StaskunasSupervisor (Milwaukee County, WI) - District 17Photograph
Sheila KuehlSupervisor (Los Angeles County, CA) - District 3Photograph
Hilda SolisSupervisor (Los Angeles County, CA) - District 1Photograph
Mark KuhnSupervisor (Floyd County, IA) - At-Large, DemocraticPhotograph
Edward RomaineSupervisor (Brookhaven, NY) - At-LargePhotograph
Molly SpearmanSuperintendent of Education (SC), RepublicanPhotograph
Charles ScottState Senate (WY) - District 30, RepublicanPhotograph
Cale CaseState Senate (WY) - District 25, RepublicanPhotograph
Jeff WasserburgerState Senate (WY) - District 23, RepublicanPhotograph
Robert PlymaleState Senate (WV) - District 5, DemocraticPhotograph
Donna BoleyState Senate (WV) - District 3, Republican President Pro TemporePhotograph
Charles ClementsState Senate (WV) - District 2, RepublicanPhotograph
Charles Trump IVState Senate (WV) - District 15, RepublicanPhotograph
Mike CaputoState Senate (WV) - District 13, DemocraticPhotograph
Alberta DarlingState Senate (WI) - District 8, RepublicanPhotograph
Brad PfaffState Senate (WI) - District 32, DemocraticPhotograph
Tim CarpenterState Senate (WI) - District 3, DemocraticPhotograph
Bob WirchState Senate (WI) - District 22, DemocraticPhotograph
Robert CowlesState Senate (WI) - District 2, RepublicanPhotograph
Stephen NassState Senate (WI) - District 11, RepublicanPhotograph
Mark SchoeslerState Senate (WA) - District 9, RepublicanPhotograph
Timothy SheldonState Senate (WA) - District 35, DemocraticPhotograph
Karen KeiserState Senate (WA) - District 33, Democratic President Pro TemporePhotograph
Steve ConwayState Senate (WA) - District 29, Democratic Vice President Pro TemporePhotograph
Jim HoneyfordState Senate (WA) - District 15, RepublicanPhotograph
Dick McCormackState Senate (VT) - Windsor, DemocraticPhotograph
Ann CummingsState Senate (VT) - Washington, DemocraticPhotograph
Cheryl HookerState Senate (VT) - Rutland, DemocraticPhotograph
Mark MacDonaldState Senate (VT) - Orange, DemocraticPhotograph
Richard WestmanState Senate (VT) - Lamoille, RepublicanPhotograph
Dick MazzaState Senate (VT) - Grand Isle, DemocraticPhotograph
Robert StarrState Senate (VT) - Essex-Orleans, DemocraticPhotograph
Richard SearsState Senate (VT) - Bennington, DemocraticPhotograph
Lionell SpruillState Senate (VA) - District 5, DemocraticPhotograph
Dick SaslawState Senate (VA) - District 35, Democratic Majority LeaderPhotograph
Janet HowellState Senate (VA) - District 32, DemocraticPhotograph
Thomas NormentState Senate (VA) - District 3, Republican Minority LeaderPhotograph
Creigh DeedsState Senate (VA) - District 25, DemocraticPhotograph
Emmett HangerState Senate (VA) - District 24, RepublicanPhotograph
Stephen NewmanState Senate (VA) - District 23, RepublicanPhotograph
John EdwardsState Senate (VA) - District 21, DemocraticPhotograph
Louise LucasState Senate (VA) - District 18, Democratic President Pro TemporePhotograph
Frank RuffState Senate (VA) - District 15, RepublicanPhotograph
Wayne HarperState Senate (UT) - District 6, RepublicanPhotograph
Gene DavisState Senate (UT) - District 3, Democratic Minority Caucus ManagerPhotograph
Eddie LucioState Senate (TX) - District 27, DemocraticPhotograph
Royce WestState Senate (TX) - District 23, DemocraticPhotograph
Judith ZaffiriniState Senate (TX) - District 21, DemocraticPhotograph
Juan HinojosaState Senate (TX) - District 20, DemocraticPhotograph
John WhitmireState Senate (TX) - District 15, DemocraticPhotograph
Jane Gray NelsonState Senate (TX) - District 12, RepublicanPhotograph
Lee Anton SchoenbeckState Senate (SD) - District 5, Republican President Pro TemporePhotograph
Dwight LoftisState Senate (SC) - District 6, RepublicanPhotograph
Chip Campsen IIIState Senate (SC) - District 43, RepublicanPhotograph
Brad HuttoState Senate (SC) - District 40, Democratic Minority LeaderPhotograph
Larry GroomsState Senate (SC) - District 37, RepublicanPhotograph
Luke RankinState Senate (SC) - District 33, RepublicanPhotograph
Nikki SetzlerState Senate (SC) - District 26, DemocraticPhotograph
Darrell JacksonState Senate (SC) - District 21, DemocraticPhotograph
Rex RiceState Senate (SC) - District 2, RepublicanPhotograph
John ScottState Senate (SC) - District 19, DemocraticPhotograph
Harvey PeelerState Senate (SC) - District 14, Republican President of the SenatePhotograph
Thomas AlexanderState Senate (SC) - District 1, RepublicanPhotograph
Dominick RuggerioState Senate (RI) - District 4, Democratic President of the SenatePhotograph
Dennis AlgiereState Senate (RI) - District 38, Republican Minority LeaderPhotograph
V. Susan SosnowskiState Senate (RI) - District 37, DemocraticPhotograph
Leonidas RaptakisState Senate (RI) - District 33, DemocraticPhotograph
Michael McCaffreyState Senate (RI) - District 29, Democratic Majority LeaderPhotograph
Roger PicardState Senate (RI) - District 20, Democratic Deputy President Pro TemporePhotograph
Maryellen GoodwinState Senate (RI) - District 1, Democratic Majority WhipPhotograph
Anthony WilliamsState Senate (PA) - District 8, Democratic Minority WhipPhotograph
Vincent HughesState Senate (PA) - District 7, DemocraticPhotograph
Robert TomlinsonState Senate (PA) - District 6, RepublicanPhotograph
Jay CostaState Senate (PA) - District 43, Democratic Minority Floor LeaderPhotograph
Dave ArgallState Senate (PA) - District 29, RepublicanPhotograph
John GordnerState Senate (PA) - District 27, Republican Majority WhipPhotograph
Scott HutchinsonState Senate (PA) - District 21, RepublicanPhotograph
Tina TartaglioneState Senate (PA) - District 2, DemocraticPhotograph
Lisa BoscolaState Senate (PA) - District 18, DemocraticPhotograph
Pat BrowneState Senate (PA) - District 16, RepublicanPhotograph
Lee BeyerState Senate (OR) - District 6, DemocraticPhotograph
Floyd ProzanskiState Senate (OR) - District 4, DemocraticPhotograph
Bill KennemerState Senate (OR) - District 20, RepublicanPhotograph
Ginny BurdickState Senate (OR) - District 18, DemocraticPhotograph
Peter CourtneyState Senate (OR) - District 11, Democratic President of the SenatePhotograph
Lonnie PaxtonState Senate (OK) - District 23, RepublicanPhotograph
Jay HottingerState Senate (OH) - District 31, Republican President Pro TemporePhotograph
Kirk SchuringState Senate (OH) - District 29, Republican Majority Floor LeaderPhotograph
Vernon SykesState Senate (OH) - District 28, DemocraticPhotograph
Jim TediscoState Senate (NY) - District 49, Republican, Conservative, Independence, ReformPhotograph
Neil BreslinState Senate (NY) - District 44, Democratic, Working Families, Independence Party Vice President Pro TemporePhotograph
Phil BoyleState Senate (NY) - District 4, RepublicanPhotograph
Toby Ann StaviskyState Senate (NY) - District 16, Democratic Majority Conference Vice ChairPhotograph
Pete CamposState Senate (NM) - District 8, DemocraticPhotograph
Roberto GonzalesState Senate (NM) - District 6, DemocraticPhotograph
Elizabeth StefanicsState Senate (NM) - District 39, DemocraticPhotograph
Stuart IngleState Senate (NM) - District 27, RepublicanPhotograph
Nancy RodriguezState Senate (NM) - District 24, DemocraticPhotograph
Mimi StewartState Senate (NM) - District 17, Democratic President Pro TemporePhotograph
Linda LopezState Senate (NM) - District 11, Democratic Majority WhipPhotograph
Christopher ConnorsState Senate (NJ) - District 9, RepublicanPhotograph
Nilsa Cruz-PerezState Senate (NJ) - District 5, DemocraticPhotograph
Loretta WeinbergState Senate (NJ) - District 37, Democratic Majority LeaderPhotograph
Nellie PouState Senate (NJ) - District 35, DemocraticPhotograph
Nia GillState Senate (NJ) - District 34, DemocraticPhotograph
Nicholas SaccoState Senate (NJ) - District 32, DemocraticPhotograph
Robert SingerState Senate (NJ) - District 30, Republican Deputy Minority LeaderPhotograph
Ronald RiceState Senate (NJ) - District 28, DemocraticPhotograph
Richard CodeyState Senate (NJ) - District 27, DemocraticPhotograph
Bob SmithState Senate (NJ) - District 17, DemocraticPhotograph
Christopher BatemanState Senate (NJ) - District 16, Republican Deputy Republican WhipPhotograph
Shirley TurnerState Senate (NJ) - District 15, DemocraticPhotograph
Jim HolzapfelState Senate (NJ) - District 10, RepublicanPhotograph
Jeb BradleyState Senate (NH) - District 3, Republican Majority LeaderPhotograph
Lou D'AllesandroState Senate (NH) - District 20, DemocraticPhotograph
Donna SoucyState Senate (NH) - District 18, Democratic Democratic LeaderPhotograph
Kevin AvardState Senate (NH) - District 12, RepublicanPhotograph
Gary DanielsState Senate (NH) - District 11, RepublicanPhotograph
Raymond AguilarState Senate (NE) - District 35, Non-partisanPhotograph
Karen KrebsbachState Senate (ND) - District 40, RepublicanPhotograph
Rich WardnerState Senate (ND) - District 37, Republican Majority LeaderPhotograph
Dick DeverState Senate (ND) - District 32, RepublicanPhotograph
Terry WanzekState Senate (ND) - District 29, RepublicanPhotograph
Ray HolmbergState Senate (ND) - District 17, RepublicanPhotograph
Jerry KleinState Senate (ND) - District 14, Republican Assistant Majority LeaderPhotograph
Judy LeeState Senate (ND) - District 13, RepublicanPhotograph
Tim MathernState Senate (ND) - District 11, Democratic-NPLPhotograph
Milton FitchState Senate (NC) - District 4, DemocraticPhotograph
Dan BlueState Senate (NC) - District 14, Democratic Democratic LeaderPhotograph
Bob KeenanState Senate (MT) - District 5, RepublicanPhotograph
Diane SandsState Senate (MT) - District 49, Democratic Minority WhipPhotograph
Brad MolnarState Senate (MT) - District 28, RepublicanPhotograph
Hob BryanState Senate (MS) - District 7, DemocraticPhotograph
Dean KirbyState Senate (MS) - District 30, Republican President Pro TemporePhotograph
Hillman FrazierState Senate (MS) - District 27, DemocraticPhotograph
John HorhnState Senate (MS) - District 26, DemocraticPhotograph
David JordanState Senate (MS) - District 24, DemocraticPhotograph
Barbara BlackmonState Senate (MS) - District 21, DemocraticPhotograph
Lydia ChassaniolState Senate (MS) - District 14, RepublicanPhotograph
Paul Joseph WielandState Senate (MO) - District 22, RepublicanPhotograph
Dan HegemanState Senate (MO) - District 12, Republican Majority Caucus ChairPhotograph
John MartyState Senate (MN) - District 66, Democratic/Farmer/LaborPhotograph
Sandra PappasState Senate (MN) - District 65, Democratic/Farmer/LaborPhotograph
Dave TomassoniState Senate (MN) - District 6, Independent President Pro TemporePhotograph
Ann RestState Senate (MN) - District 45, Democratic/Farmer/LaborPhotograph
Charles WigerState Senate (MN) - District 43, Democratic/Farmer/LaborPhotograph
Warren LimmerState Senate (MN) - District 34, RepublicanPhotograph
Mary KiffmeyerState Senate (MN) - District 30, RepublicanPhotograph
Thomas BakkState Senate (MN) - District 3, IndependentPhotograph
Bruce AndersonState Senate (MN) - District 29, RepublicanPhotograph
Scott NewmanState Senate (MN) - District 18, RepublicanPhotograph
Torrey WestromState Senate (MN) - District 12, RepublicanPhotograph
Paul WojnoState Senate (MI) - District 9, Democratic Assistant Minority Caucus ChairPhotograph
Paul DavisState Senate (ME) - District 4, RepublicanPhotograph
Mark LawrenceState Senate (ME) - District 35, DemocraticPhotograph
Rick BennettState Senate (ME) - District 19, RepublicanPhotograph
Katherine Ann KlausmeierState Senate (MD) - District 8, DemocraticPhotograph
Addie EckardtState Senate (MD) - District 37, RepublicanPhotograph
Obie PattersonState Senate (MD) - District 26, Democratic Deputy Majority WhipPhotograph
Melony GriffithState Senate (MD) - District 25, Democratic President Pro TemporePhotograph
Joanne BensonState Senate (MD) - District 24, Democratic Deputy Majority LeaderPhotograph
Paul PinskyState Senate (MD) - District 22, DemocraticPhotograph
James RosapepeState Senate (MD) - District 21, DemocraticPhotograph
Cheryl KaganState Senate (MD) - District 17, DemocraticPhotograph
Delores KelleyState Senate (MD) - District 10, DemocraticPhotograph
George EdwardsState Senate (MD) - District 1, RepublicanPhotograph
Pat JehlenState Senate (MA) - Second Middlesex, DemocraticPhotograph
Barry FinegoldState Senate (MA) - Second Essex and Middlesex, DemocraticPhotograph
Mark MontignyState Senate (MA) - Second Bristol and Plymouth, DemocraticPhotograph
Walter TimiltyState Senate (MA) - Norfolk, Bristol and Plymouth, DemocraticPhotograph
Harriette ChandlerState Senate (MA) - First Worcester, Democratic President EmeritusPhotograph
Marc PachecoState Senate (MA) - First Plymouth and Bristol, DemocraticPhotograph
Cindy CreemState Senate (MA) - First Middlesex and Norfolk, Democratic Majority LeaderPhotograph
Bruce TarrState Senate (MA) - First Essex and Middlesex, Republican Minority LeaderPhotograph
Michael RodriguesState Senate (MA) - First Bristol and Plymouth, DemocraticPhotograph
Gregory TarverState Senate (LA) - District 39, DemocraticPhotograph
Gerald NealState Senate (KY) - District 33, DemocraticPhotograph
Johnnie TurnerState Senate (KY) - District 29, RepublicanPhotograph
Robert Stivers IIState Senate (KY) - District 25, Republican President of the SenatePhotograph
Robin WebbState Senate (KY) - District 18, DemocraticPhotograph
Alice KerrState Senate (KY) - District 12, RepublicanPhotograph
Pat PetteyState Senate (KS) - District 6, Democratic Minority WhipPhotograph
David HaleyState Senate (KS) - District 4, DemocraticPhotograph
Mike PetersenState Senate (KS) - District 28, RepublicanPhotograph
Dennis PyleState Senate (KS) - District 1, RepublicanPhotograph
Vaneta BeckerState Senate (IN) - District 50, RepublicanPhotograph
Jean LeisingState Senate (IN) - District 42, RepublicanPhotograph
Michael YoungState Senate (IN) - District 35, RepublicanPhotograph
Tim LananeState Senate (IN) - District 25, DemocraticPhotograph
Ron AltingState Senate (IN) - District 22, Republican Majority Floor Leader EmeritusPhotograph
James BuckState Senate (IN) - District 21, RepublicanPhotograph
Lonnie RandolphState Senate (IN) - District 2, DemocraticPhotograph
Dennis KruseState Senate (IN) - District 14, RepublicanPhotograph
Frank MrvanState Senate (IN) - District 1, DemocraticPhotograph
Sara FeigenholtzState Senate (IL) - District 6, DemocraticPhotograph
Kimberly LightfordState Senate (IL) - District 4, Democratic Majority LeaderPhotograph
Dave SyversonState Senate (IL) - District 35, Republican Republican Caucus WhipPhotograph
Laura MurphyState Senate (IL) - District 28, Democratic Deputy Majority LeaderPhotograph
Robert MartwickState Senate (IL) - District 10, DemocraticPhotograph
Antonio MunozState Senate (IL) - District 1, Democratic Assistant Majority LeaderPhotograph
Steve VickState Senate (ID) - District 2, RepublicanPhotograph
Pam JochumState Senate (IA) - District 50, Democratic Assistant Democratic LeaderPhotograph
Joe BolkcomState Senate (IA) - District 43, DemocraticPhotograph
Todd TaylorState Senate (IA) - District 35, DemocraticPhotograph
Bill DotzlerState Senate (IA) - District 31, Democratic Assistant Democratic LeaderPhotograph
Tony BisignanoState Senate (IA) - District 17, DemocraticPhotograph
Roz BakerState Senate (HI) - District 6, DemocraticPhotograph
Lorraine InouyeState Senate (HI) - District 4, Democratic Majority WhipPhotograph
Brian TaniguchiState Senate (HI) - District 11, Democratic Assistant Majority WhipPhotograph
Les IharaState Senate (HI) - District 10, Democratic Majority Policy LeaderPhotograph
Gloria ButlerState Senate (GA) - District 55, Democratic Democratic LeaderPhotograph
Jeff MullisState Senate (GA) - District 53, RepublicanPhotograph
Sally HarrellState Senate (GA) - District 40, DemocraticPhotograph
Horacena TateState Senate (GA) - District 38, DemocraticPhotograph
Nan OrrockState Senate (GA) - District 36, Democratic Democratic Caucus SecretaryPhotograph
Donzella JamesState Senate (GA) - District 35, DemocraticPhotograph
David LucasState Senate (GA) - District 26, DemocraticPhotograph
Lester Jackson IIIState Senate (GA) - District 2, Democratic Democratic Caucus First Vice ChairPhotograph
Ed HarbisonState Senate (GA) - District 15, DemocraticPhotograph
Dean BurkeState Senate (GA) - District 11, Republican Majority Caucus SecretaryPhotograph
Perry ThurstonState Senate (FL) - District 33, Democratic Democratic Caucus Rules ChairPhotograph
Joe GrutersState Senate (FL) - District 23, RepublicanPhotograph
Vic TorresState Senate (FL) - District 15, Democratic Minority WhipPhotograph
David SokolaState Senate (DE) - District 8, Democratic President Pro TemporePhotograph
Bruce EnnisState Senate (DE) - District 14, DemocraticPhotograph
John KisselState Senate (CT) - District 7, Republican Chief Deputy Republican LeaderPhotograph
Joan HartleyState Senate (CT) - District 15, Democratic Chief Deputy President Pro TemporePhotograph
Martin LooneyState Senate (CT) - District 11, Democratic President Pro TemporePhotograph
John FonfaraState Senate (CT) - District 1, Democratic Deputy President Pro TemporePhotograph
Pat BatesState Senate (CA) - District 36, RepublicanPhotograph
Robert HertzbergState Senate (CA) - District 18, Democratic Majority Floor LeaderPhotograph
Sally GonzalesState Senate (AZ) - District 3, DemocraticPhotograph
Rebecca RiosState Senate (AZ) - District 27, Democratic Minority LeaderPhotograph
Cecile BledsoeState Senate (AR) - District 3, RepublicanPhotograph
Larry TeagueState Senate (AR) - District 10, Democratic Minority WhipPhotograph
Vivian FiguresState Senate (AL) - District 33, Democratic Minority LeaderPhotograph
Jimmy HolleyState Senate (AL) - District 31, RepublicanPhotograph
Billy BeasleyState Senate (AL) - District 28, DemocraticPhotograph
Greg AlbrittonState Senate (AL) - District 22, RepublicanPhotograph
Gerald AllenState Senate (AL) - District 21, RepublicanPhotograph
Tom ButlerState Senate (AL) - District 2, RepublicanPhotograph
Priscilla DunnState Senate (AL) - District 19, DemocraticPhotograph
Rodger SmithermanState Senate (AL) - District 18, DemocraticPhotograph
JT WaggonerState Senate (AL) - District 16, RepublicanPhotograph
Del MarshState Senate (AL) - District 12, Republican President Pro TemporePhotograph
Lyman HoffmanState Senate (AK) - S, DemocraticPhotograph
Gary StevensState Senate (AK) - P, RepublicanPhotograph
Bill AndersonState House (WV) - District 8, RepublicanPhotograph
John DoyleState House (WV) - District 67, DemocraticPhotograph
Barbara FleischauerState House (WV) - District 51, DemocraticPhotograph
Larry RoweState House (WV) - District 36, DemocraticPhotograph
Brent BoggsState House (WV) - District 34, DemocraticPhotograph
Frank ChoppState House (WA) - 43 Position 2, DemocraticPhotograph
Eileen CodyState House (WA) - 34 Position 1, DemocraticPhotograph
Eric RobertsonState House (WA) - 31 Position 2, RepublicanPhotograph
Timm OrmsbyState House (WA) - 3 Position 2, DemocraticPhotograph
Alice EmmonsState House (VT) - Windsor-3-2, DemocraticPhotograph
Robert HelmState House (VT) - Rutland-3, RepublicanPhotograph
Dave YacovoneState House (VT) - Lamoille-Washington, DemocraticPhotograph
Ann PughState House (VT) - Chittenden-7-2, DemocraticPhotograph
Bill LippertState House (VT) - Chittenden-4-2, DemocraticPhotograph
Seth BongartzState House (VT) - Bennington-4, DemocraticPhotograph
Mary MorrisseyState House (VT) - Bennington-2-2, RepublicanPhotograph
Kirk CoxState House (VA) - District 66, RepublicanPhotograph
Lee WareState House (VA) - District 65, RepublicanPhotograph
Bobby OrrockState House (VA) - District 54, RepublicanPhotograph
Vivian WattsState House (VA) - District 39, Democratic Minority Caucus Chief Policy AdvisorPhotograph
Ken PlumState House (VA) - District 36, DemocraticPhotograph
Terry KilgoreState House (VA) - District 1, RepublicanPhotograph
John SmitheeState House (TX) - District 86, RepublicanPhotograph
Thomas CraddickState House (TX) - District 82, RepublicanPhotograph
Tracy KingState House (TX) - District 80, DemocraticPhotograph
Richard RaymondState House (TX) - District 42, DemocraticPhotograph
Sergio MunozState House (TX) - District 36, DemocraticPhotograph
Todd HunterState House (TX) - District 32, RepublicanPhotograph
Garnet ColemanState House (TX) - District 147, DemocraticPhotograph
Harold DuttonState House (TX) - District 142, DemocraticPhotograph
Senfronia ThompsonState House (TX) - District 141, DemocraticPhotograph
Yvonne DavisState House (TX) - District 111, DemocraticPhotograph
Barbara CooperState House (TN) - District 86, DemocraticPhotograph
Dennis PowersState House (TN) - District 36, RepublicanPhotograph
Ernie OttenState House (SD) - District 6, RepublicanPhotograph
Michael DerbyState House (SD) - District 34, RepublicanPhotograph
Jerry GovanState House (SC) - District 95, DemocraticPhotograph
Lonnie HoseyState House (SC) - District 91, DemocraticPhotograph
Chip HugginsState House (SC) - District 85, RepublicanPhotograph
William ClyburnState House (SC) - District 82, DemocraticPhotograph
Leon HowardState House (SC) - District 76, DemocraticPhotograph
Gilda Cobb-HunterState House (SC) - District 66, DemocraticPhotograph
Gary SimrillState House (SC) - District 46, Republican Majority LeaderPhotograph
Rita AllisonState House (SC) - District 36, RepublicanPhotograph
Bill Sandifer IIIState House (SC) - District 2, RepublicanPhotograph
Anastasia WilliamsState House (RI) - District 9, DemocraticPhotograph
Edward CardilloState House (RI) - District 42, DemocraticPhotograph
Brian KennedyState House (RI) - District 38, Democratic Speaker Pro TemporePhotograph
Joseph McNamaraState House (RI) - District 19, DemocraticPhotograph
Charlene LimaState House (RI) - District 14, Democratic Deputy SpeakerPhotograph
Edith AjelloState House (RI) - District 1, DemocraticPhotograph
Mike SturlaState House (PA) - District 96, DemocraticPhotograph
Stan SaylorState House (PA) - District 94, RepublicanPhotograph
Chris SainatoState House (PA) - District 9, DemocraticPhotograph
Scott ConklinState House (PA) - District 77, DemocraticPhotograph
Brad RoaeState House (PA) - District 6, RepublicanPhotograph
Tony DeLucaState House (PA) - District 32, DemocraticPhotograph
Timothy HennesseyState House (PA) - District 26, RepublicanPhotograph
Kerry BenninghoffState House (PA) - District 171, Republican Majority LeaderPhotograph
Greg VitaliState House (PA) - District 166, DemocraticPhotograph
David MillardState House (PA) - District 109, RepublicanPhotograph
Tom GannState House (OK) - District 8, RepublicanPhotograph
Diane GrendellState House (OH) - District 76, RepublicanPhotograph
James CallenderState House (OH) - District 61, RepublicanPhotograph
Daniel TroyState House (OH) - District 60, DemocraticPhotograph
Scott OelslagerState House (OH) - District 48, RepublicanPhotograph
Bob CuppState House (OH) - District 4, Republican SpeakerPhotograph
Gail ChaseyState House (NM) - District 18, DemocraticPhotograph
Miguel GarciaState House (NM) - District 14, DemocraticPhotograph
John CloutierState House (NH) - Sullivan 10, DemocraticPhotograph
Marjorie SmithState House (NH) - Strafford 6, Democratic Democratic Policy LeaderPhotograph
Janet WallState House (NH) - Strafford 6, DemocraticPhotograph
Michael HarringtonState House (NH) - Strafford 3, Republican Assistant Majority LeaderPhotograph
John SytekState House (NH) - Rockingham 8, RepublicanPhotograph
Mary GriffinState House (NH) - Rockingham 7, Republican Assistant Majority WhipPhotograph
Phyllis KatsakioresState House (NH) - Rockingham 6, RepublicanPhotograph
Sherman PackardState House (NH) - Rockingham 5, Republican SpeakerPhotograph
Betsy McKinneyState House (NH) - Rockingham 5, RepublicanPhotograph
Laura PantelakosState House (NH) - Rockingham 25, DemocraticPhotograph
Robert CushingState House (NH) - Rockingham 21, Democratic Democratic LeaderPhotograph
Norman MajorState House (NH) - Rockingham 14, RepublicanPhotograph
Joseph GuthrieState House (NH) - Rockingham 13, RepublicanPhotograph
David WelchState House (NH) - Rockingham 13, RepublicanPhotograph
Kenneth WeylerState House (NH) - Rockingham 13, RepublicanPhotograph
Katherine RogersState House (NH) - Merrimack 28, DemocraticPhotograph
James MacKayState House (NH) - Merrimack 14, DemocraticPhotograph
Mary WallnerState House (NH) - Merrimack 10, DemocraticPhotograph
Jeffrey GoleyState House (NH) - Hillsborough 8, DemocraticPhotograph
Benjamin BaroodyState House (NH) - Hillsborough 43, DemocraticPhotograph
David CoteState House (NH) - Hillsborough 31, Democratic Deputy Democratic LeaderPhotograph
John LewickeState House (NH) - Hillsborough 26, RepublicanPhotograph
Peter LeishmanState House (NH) - Hillsborough 24, DemocraticPhotograph
Marjorie PorterState House (NH) - Hillsborough 1, DemocraticPhotograph
Bonnie HamState House (NH) - Grafton 5, RepublicanPhotograph
Susan AlmyState House (NH) - Grafton 13, DemocraticPhotograph
Sharon NordgrenState House (NH) - Grafton 12, DemocraticPhotograph
John HuntState House (NH) - Cheshire 11, RepublicanPhotograph
Jeff DelzerState House (ND) - District 8, RepublicanPhotograph
George KeiserState House (ND) - District 47, RepublicanPhotograph
Randy SchobingerState House (ND) - District 40, RepublicanPhotograph
Keith KempenichState House (ND) - District 39, RepublicanPhotograph
Michael Don BrandenburgState House (ND) - District 28, RepublicanPhotograph
Bill DevlinState House (ND) - District 23, RepublicanPhotograph
Dennis JohnsonState House (ND) - District 15, RepublicanPhotograph
Jon NelsonState House (ND) - District 14, RepublicanPhotograph
Robin WeiszState House (ND) - District 14, RepublicanPhotograph
Kim KoppelmanState House (ND) - District 13, Republican SpeakerPhotograph
David MonsonState House (ND) - District 10, RepublicanPhotograph
Julia HowardState House (NC) - District 77, RepublicanPhotograph
Verla InskoState House (NC) - District 56, DemocraticPhotograph
William RichardsonState House (NC) - District 44, DemocraticPhotograph
Robert Johnson IIIState House (MS) - District 94, DemocraticPhotograph
Alyce ClarkeState House (MS) - District 69, DemocraticPhotograph
Earle BanksState House (MS) - District 67, DemocraticPhotograph
Tom WeathersbyState House (MS) - District 62, RepublicanPhotograph
Edward BlackmonState House (MS) - District 57, DemocraticPhotograph
Rufus StraughterState House (MS) - District 51, DemocraticPhotograph
Willie BaileyState House (MS) - District 49, DemocraticPhotograph
Thomas Reynolds IIState House (MS) - District 33, DemocraticPhotograph
John ReadState House (MS) - District 112, RepublicanPhotograph
Percy WatsonState House (MS) - District 103, DemocraticPhotograph
Alice HausmanState House (MN) - 66A, Democratic/Farmer/LaborPhotograph
Carlos MarianiState House (MN) - 65B, Democratic/Farmer/LaborPhotograph
Mary MurphyState House (MN) - 3B, Democratic/Farmer/LaborPhotograph
Greg DavidsState House (MN) - 28B, RepublicanPhotograph
Gene PelowskiState House (MN) - 28A, Democratic/Farmer/LaborPhotograph
Sondra EricksonState House (MN) - 15A, RepublicanPhotograph
Randall GreenwoodState House (ME) - District 82, RepublicanPhotograph
Michael BrennanState House (ME) - District 36, DemocraticPhotograph
John TuttleState House (ME) - District 18, DemocraticPhotograph
John MartinState House (ME) - District 151, DemocraticPhotograph
Joseph PerryState House (ME) - District 124, DemocraticPhotograph
Joseph Boteler IIIState House (MD) - District 8, RepublicanPhotograph
Talmadge BranchState House (MD) - District 45, Democratic Majority WhipPhotograph
Maggie McIntoshState House (MD) - District 43, DemocraticPhotograph
Samuel RosenbergState House (MD) - District 41, DemocraticPhotograph
Barrie CilibertiState House (MD) - District 4, RepublicanPhotograph
Dereck DavisState House (MD) - District 25, DemocraticPhotograph
Anne HealeyState House (MD) - District 22, DemocraticPhotograph
Kumar BarveState House (MD) - District 17, DemocraticPhotograph
Shane PendergrassState House (MD) - District 13, DemocraticPhotograph
Adrienne JonesState House (MD) - District 10, Democratic SpeakerPhotograph
Marvin HolmesState House (MD) - 23B, DemocraticPhotograph
Brad JonesState House (MA) - Twentieth Middlesex, Republican Minority LeaderPhotograph
John RogersState House (MA) - Twelfth Norfolk, DemocraticPhotograph
Ruth BalserState House (MA) - Twelfth Middlesex, Democratic Second Division ChairPhotograph
Colleen GarryState House (MA) - Thirty-Sixth Middlesex, DemocraticPhotograph
Sally KeransState House (MA) - Thirteenth Essex, DemocraticPhotograph
Antonio CabralState House (MA) - Thirteenth Bristol, DemocraticPhotograph
Ronald MarianoState House (MA) - Third Norfolk, Democratic SpeakerPhotograph
William StrausState House (MA) - Tenth Bristol, DemocraticPhotograph
Bill GalvinState House (MA) - Sixth Norfolk, DemocraticPhotograph
Tom GoldenState House (MA) - Sixteenth Middlesex, Democratic Fourth Division ChairPhotograph
Paul FrostState House (MA) - Seventh Worcester, Republican Third Assistant Minority LeaderPhotograph
Kevin HonanState House (MA) - Seventeenth Suffolk, DemocraticPhotograph
Bruce AyersState House (MA) - First Norfolk, DemocraticPhotograph
David LinskyState House (MA) - Fifth Middlesex, DemocraticPhotograph
Elizabeth MaliaState House (MA) - Eleventh Suffolk, DemocraticPhotograph
Kay KhanState House (MA) - Eleventh Middlesex, DemocraticPhotograph
Joseph WagnerState House (MA) - Eighth Hampden, Democratic Second Assistant Majority LeaderPhotograph
Michael MoranState House (MA) - Eighteenth Suffolk, Democratic Assistant Majority LeaderPhotograph
Robby CarterState House (LA) - District 72, DemocraticPhotograph
Cedric GloverState House (LA) - District 4, DemocraticPhotograph
Francis ThompsonState House (LA) - District 19, DemocraticPhotograph
Susan WestromState House (KY) - District 79, DemocraticPhotograph
Ruth PalumboState House (KY) - District 76, DemocraticPhotograph
Joe FischerState House (KY) - District 68, RepublicanPhotograph
Ken UpchurchState House (KY) - District 52, RepublicanPhotograph
Joni JenkinsState House (KY) - District 44, Democratic Minority Floor LeaderPhotograph
Mary MarzianState House (KY) - District 34, DemocraticPhotograph
Tom BurchState House (KY) - District 30, DemocraticPhotograph
Kevin BratcherState House (KY) - District 29, RepublicanPhotograph
Charles MillerState House (KY) - District 28, DemocraticPhotograph
Russell WebberState House (KY) - District 26, RepublicanPhotograph
Jim GoochState House (KY) - District 12, RepublicanPhotograph
Tom SawyerState House (KS) - District 95, Democratic Minority LeaderPhotograph
Steve HuebertState House (KS) - District 90, RepublicanPhotograph
Gail FinneyState House (KS) - District 84, DemocraticPhotograph
Henry HelgersonState House (KS) - District 83, DemocraticPhotograph
Sydney CarlinState House (KS) - District 66, DemocraticPhotograph
Annie KuetherState House (KS) - District 55, DemocraticPhotograph
Barbara BallardState House (KS) - District 44, Democratic Minority Caucus ChairPhotograph
Broderick HendersonState House (KS) - District 35, DemocraticPhotograph
John ToplikarState House (KS) - District 15, RepublicanPhotograph
Brenda LandwehrState House (KS) - District 105, RepublicanPhotograph
Vanessa SummersState House (IN) - District 99, DemocraticPhotograph
Greg PorterState House (IN) - District 96, DemocraticPhotograph
Bob BehningState House (IN) - District 91, RepublicanPhotograph
Tom SaundersState House (IN) - District 54, Republican Assistant Majority Caucus ChairPhotograph
Bob CherryState House (IN) - District 53, RepublicanPhotograph
Timothy BrownState House (IN) - District 41, RepublicanPhotograph
Gerald TorrState House (IN) - District 39, RepublicanPhotograph
Sue ErringtonState House (IN) - District 34, DemocraticPhotograph
Jeffrey ThompsonState House (IN) - District 28, RepublicanPhotograph
Sheila KlinkerState House (IN) - District 27, DemocraticPhotograph
Vernon SmithState House (IN) - District 14, DemocraticPhotograph
Chuck MoseleyState House (IN) - District 10, DemocraticPhotograph
Keith SommerState House (IL) - District 88, RepublicanPhotograph
Jim DurkinState House (IL) - District 82, Republican Republican LeaderPhotograph
La Shawn FordState House (IL) - District 8, DemocraticPhotograph
Mary FlowersState House (IL) - District 31, Democratic Deputy Majority LeaderPhotograph
Jay HoffmanState House (IL) - District 113, Democratic Assistant Majority LeaderPhotograph
Mike MoyleState House (ID) - 14A, Republican Majority LeaderPhotograph
Dennis CohoonState House (IA) - District 87, DemocraticPhotograph
Mary MascherState House (IA) - District 86, DemocraticPhotograph
Cecil DolecheckState House (IA) - District 24, Republican Assistant Majority LeaderPhotograph
J. Brent SiegristState House (IA) - District 16, Republican Assistant Majority LeaderPhotograph
Steven HansenState House (IA) - District 14, DemocraticPhotograph
Mike SextonState House (IA) - District 10, Republican Majority WhipPhotograph
David TarnasState House (HI) - District 7, DemocraticPhotograph
Bob McDermottState House (HI) - District 40, Republican Assistant Minority LeaderPhotograph
Roy TakumiState House (HI) - District 35, DemocraticPhotograph
Scott SaikiState House (HI) - District 26, Democratic SpeakerPhotograph
Sylvia LukeState House (HI) - District 25, DemocraticPhotograph
Gene WardState House (HI) - District 17, Republican Minority Policy LeaderPhotograph
Billy MitchellState House (GA) - District 88, Democratic Minority Caucus ChairPhotograph
Mary Margaret OliverState House (GA) - District 82, DemocraticPhotograph
Lynn SmithState House (GA) - District 70, RepublicanPhotograph
David RalstonState House (GA) - District 7, Republican SpeakerPhotograph
Don ParsonsState House (GA) - District 44, RepublicanPhotograph
Sharon CooperState House (GA) - District 43, RepublicanPhotograph
Alan PowellState House (GA) - District 32, RepublicanPhotograph
Penny HoustonState House (GA) - District 170, RepublicanPhotograph
Buddy DeLoachState House (GA) - District 167, RepublicanPhotograph
Ron StephensState House (GA) - District 164, RepublicanPhotograph
Butch ParrishState House (GA) - District 158, RepublicanPhotograph
Winfred DukesState House (GA) - District 154, DemocraticPhotograph
Gerald GreeneState House (GA) - District 151, RepublicanPhotograph
Carolyn HugleyState House (GA) - District 136, DemocraticPhotograph
Calvin SmyreState House (GA) - District 135, DemocraticPhotograph
Vance SmithState House (GA) - District 133, RepublicanPhotograph
Mike RamoneState House (DE) - District 21, RepublicanPhotograph
Patricia DillonState House (CT) - District 92, Democratic Deputy Majority LeaderPhotograph
Mary MushinskyState House (CT) - District 85, Democratic Deputy SpeakerPhotograph
John PiscopoState House (CT) - District 76, Republican Chief Minority WhipPhotograph
Tony D'AmelioState House (CT) - District 71, Republican Minority WhipPhotograph
Kathleen McCartyState House (CT) - District 38, RepublicanPhotograph
Minnie GonzalezState House (CT) - District 3, Democratic Deputy SpeakerPhotograph
John HamptonState House (CT) - District 16, Democratic Majority Whip At-LargePhotograph
Kevin RyanState House (CT) - District 139, Democratic Deputy SpeakerPhotograph
Bob GodfreyState House (CT) - District 110, Democratic Deputy Speaker Pro TemporePhotograph
Rusty BowersState House (AZ) - District 25, Republican SpeakerPhotograph
Gail GriffinState House (AZ) - District 14, RepublicanPhotograph
Steve McMillanState House (AL) - District 95, RepublicanPhotograph
Steve ClouseState House (AL) - District 93, RepublicanPhotograph
Thomas JacksonState House (AL) - District 68, DemocraticPhotograph
John RogersState House (AL) - District 52, DemocraticPhotograph
Jim CarnsState House (AL) - District 48, RepublicanPhotograph
Steve HurstState House (AL) - District 35, RepublicanPhotograph
Barbara BoydState House (AL) - District 32, DemocraticPhotograph
Howard SanderfordState House (AL) - District 20, RepublicanPhotograph
Laura HallState House (AL) - District 19, DemocraticPhotograph
Chip BrownState House (AL) - District 105, RepublicanPhotograph
Chris PringleState House (AL) - District 101, RepublicanPhotograph
Victor GastonState House (AL) - District 100, Republican Speaker Pro TemporePhotograph
Mike BallState House (AL) - District 10, RepublicanPhotograph
Thomas CampbellState Board of Education (WV)Photograph
Phyllis HeinemanState Board of Education (SD)Photograph
Thomas IzzoState Board of Education (RI)Photograph
Charles ShieldsState Board of Education (MO)Photograph
Tom McMillinState Board of Education (MI), RepublicanPhotograph
Wendy AultState Board of Education (ME)Photograph
Deena HorstState Board of Education (KS) - District 6, RepublicanPhotograph
Janet WaughState Board of Education (KS) - District 1, DemocraticPhotograph
Shawn KeoughState Board of Education (ID)Photograph
Vincent LofinkState Board of Education (DE)Photograph
Kathy McFetridgeState Board of Education (AR)Photograph
Wayne ReynoldsState Board of Education (AL) - District 8, RepublicanPhotograph
Donna RozarState Assembly (WI) - District 69, RepublicanPhotograph
Sandy GalefState Assembly (NY) - District 95, DemocraticPhotograph
Tom AbinantiState Assembly (NY) - District 92, Democratic, IndependencePhotograph
Gary PretlowState Assembly (NY) - District 89, DemocraticPhotograph
Jeffrey DinowitzState Assembly (NY) - District 81, DemocraticPhotograph
Dick GottfriedState Assembly (NY) - District 75, DemocraticPhotograph
Deborah GlickState Assembly (NY) - District 66, DemocraticPhotograph
N. Nick PerryState Assembly (NY) - District 58, Democratic Assistant Speaker Pro TemporePhotograph
Peter AbbateState Assembly (NY) - District 49, Democratic, IndependencePhotograph
William ColtonState Assembly (NY) - District 47, Democratic, Working Families Majority WhipPhotograph
Steve EnglebrightState Assembly (NY) - District 4, DemocraticPhotograph
Catherine NolanState Assembly (NY) - District 37, Democratic Deputy SpeakerPhotograph
Jeffrion AubryState Assembly (NY) - District 35, Democratic, Liberal Speaker Pro TemporePhotograph
Vivian CookState Assembly (NY) - District 32, Democratic, LiberalPhotograph
Fred ThieleState Assembly (NY) - District 1, Democratic, Conservative, Independence, Working FamiliesPhotograph
Lou GreenwaldState Assembly (NJ) - District 6, Democratic Majority LeaderPhotograph
Robert JunellSenior Judge of the U.S. District Court - WesternPhotograph
Ron ClarkSenior Judge of the U.S. District Court - EasternPhotograph
Bill GalvinSecretary of the Commonwealth (MA), DemocraticPhotograph
Douglas La FolletteSecretary of State (WI), DemocraticPhotograph
Tre HargettSecretary of State (TN), RepublicanPhotograph
Barbara CegavskeSecretary of State (NV), RepublicanPhotograph
William GardnerSecretary of State (NH), DemocraticPhotograph
Al JaegerSecretary of State (ND), RepublicanPhotograph
Elaine MarshallSecretary of State (NC), DemocraticPhotograph
Jesse WhiteSecretary of State (IL), DemocraticPhotograph
Lawerence DenneySecretary of State (ID), RepublicanPhotograph
Paul PateSecretary of State (IA), RepublicanPhotograph
Denise MerrillSecretary of State (CT), Democratic, Working FamiliesPhotograph
Errol RomeroParish President (Iberia Parish, LA) - At-LargePhotograph
Sidney LovettNominated forPhotograph
Sharon BroomeMayor President (East Baton Rouge Parish, LA) - At-LargePhotograph
Mike SpanoMayor (Yonkers, NY) - At-LargePhotograph
Robert HedlundMayor (Weymouth, MA) - At-LargePhotograph
Ron BigelowMayor (West Valley City, UT) - At-LargePhotograph
Reed GuscioraMayor (Trenton, NJ)Photograph
Darrell SteinbergMayor (Sacramento, CA) - At-Large, DemocraticPhotograph
Peter NystromMayor (Norwich, CT) - At-Large, RepublicanPhotograph
Toni HarpMayor (New Haven, CT) - At-Large, DemocraticPhotograph
Thomas McGeeMayor (Lynn, MA) - At-Large, DemocraticPhotograph
Sylvester TurnerMayor (Houston, TX) - At-Large, DemocraticPhotograph
Michael LudwickMayor (Enfield, CT) - At-LargePhotograph
Joseph MeyerMayor (Covington, KY)Photograph
Thaddeus KirklandMayor (Chester, PA) - At-Large, DemocraticPhotograph
Michael CahillMayor (Beverly, MA) - At-LargePhotograph
Sharon WestonMayor (Baton Rouge, LA) - At-Large, DemocraticPhotograph
Michael CoffmanMayor (Aurora, CO) - At-Large, RepublicanPhotograph
Karyn PolitoLieutenant Governor (MA), RepublicanPhotograph
Susan BysiewiczLieutenant Governor (CT), DemocraticPhotograph
David CallardLegislator (Orleans County, NY) - At-Large, Republican ChairmanPhotograph
Bill WootonJustice of the Supreme Court (WV), Non-partisanPhotograph
Bill MimsJustice of the Supreme Court (VA)Photograph
Lee SolomonJustice of the Supreme Court (NJ), RepublicanPhotograph
Mike CreekmoreJustice of the Peace (Saline County, AR) - District 11Photograph
Steven LeeJustice of the Peace (Columbia County, AR) - District 6Photograph
William Ray IIJudge of the U.S. District Court - Northern, RepublicanPhotograph
Lynn AdelmanJudge of the U.S. District Court - EasternPhotograph
Greg PhillipsJudge of the U.S. Court of Appeals - Tenth Circuit, DemocraticPhotograph
Kate BrownGovernor (OR), DemocraticPhotograph
Steve SisolakGovernor (NV), DemocraticPhotograph
Roy Cooper IIIGovernor (NC), DemocraticPhotograph
JB PritzkerGovernor (IL), DemocraticPhotograph
David IgeGovernor (HI), DemocraticPhotograph
Asa HutchinsonGovernor (AR), RepublicanPhotograph
Brenda KupchickFirst Selectwoman (Fairfield, CT) - At-Large, RepublicanPhotograph
Joel AndersonCounty Supervisor (San Diego County, CA) - District 2Photograph
Mike StarrCounty MayorPhotograph
Harold McKinneyCounty Judge and Executive (Boyle County, KY) - At-LargePhotograph
Dale FreemanCounty Judge (Lawrence County, AR) - At-LargePhotograph
Dow ConstantineCounty Executive (King County, WA) - At-LargePhotograph
Dan AllieCouncilor (Westfield, MA) - At-LargePhotograph
John StefaniniCouncilor (Framingham, MA) - At-LargePhotograph
Bradford KilbyCouncilor (Fall River, MA) - At-LargePhotograph
Mike MichaudCouncilor (Augusta, ME) - Ward 3Photograph
Michael OssingCouncil President (Marlborough, MA) - At-LargePhotograph
David UreCouncil Member (Summit County, UT) - At-LargePhotograph
Mike SchillingCouncil Member (Springfield, MO) - Zone 3Photograph
Gabe SterlingCouncil Member (Sandy Springs, GA) - District 4Photograph
Jim BradleyCouncil Member (Salt Lake County, UT) - At-LargePhotograph
Ralph TorrCouncil Member (Rochester, NH) - Ward 5Photograph
Mark DionCouncil Member (Portland, ME) - District 5Photograph
Dave MorellCouncil Member (Pierce County, WA) - District 1, RepublicanPhotograph
Karin BrownleeCouncil Member (Olathe, KS) - At-LargePhotograph
Philip RenderCouncil Member (Myrtle Beach, SC) - At-Large Mayor Pro TemporePhotograph
Denis McCarthyCouncil Member (Mount Pleasant, NY) - At-LargePhotograph
Molly TaskerCouncil Member (Melbourne, FL) - District 5Photograph
Stephen UrbanCouncil Member (Luzerne County, PA) - At-LargePhotograph
Gilbert CedilloCouncil Member (Los Angeles, CA) - District 1Photograph
Alan NakanishiCouncil Member (Lodi, CA)Photograph
Charlie BrownCouncil Member (Lake County, IN) - District 3Photograph
Jeanne Kohl-WellesCouncil Member (King County, WA) - District 4Photograph
Kathy LambertCouncil Member (King County, WA) - District 3Photograph
Les ThomasCouncil Member (Kent, WA) - At-LargePhotograph
Carol FukunagaCouncil Member (Honolulu, HI) - District 6 Floor LeaderPhotograph
Calvin SayCouncil Member (Honolulu, HI) - District 5Photograph
Daniel TrippCouncil Member (Greenville County, SC) - District 28, RepublicanPhotograph
Valerie TherrienCouncil Member (Fairbanks, AK) - Seat CPhotograph
George BaileyCouncil Member (Dorchester County, SC) - District 3, Republican Vice ChairPhotograph
Dale MillerCouncil Member (Cuyahoga County, OH) - District 2Photograph
Tim ToomeyCouncil Member (Cambridge, MA) - At-LargePhotograph
Ernest Newton IICouncil Member (Bridgeport, CT) - District 139, DemocraticPhotograph
John HilliardCouncil Member (Birmingham, AL) - District 9Photograph
William ParkerCouncil Member (Birmingham, AL) - District 4 President Pro TemporePhotograph
Don PreisterCouncil Member (Bellevue, NE) - Ward 5Photograph
Jason MumpowerComptroller of the Treasury (TN), RepublicanPhotograph
Thomas DiNapoliComptroller (NY), DemocraticPhotograph
Peter FranchotComptroller (MD), DemocraticPhotograph
Susana MendozaComptroller (IL), DemocraticPhotograph
Richard CorcoranCommissioner of Education (FL)Photograph
Johnny KeyCommissioner of Education (AR), RepublicanPhotograph
Tom BurroughsCommissioner (Wyandotte County/Kansas City, KS) - At-LargePhotograph
Kenneth AdkinsCommissioner (Wayne County, WV) - At-LargePhotograph
Ilona VargaCommissioner (Wayne County, MI) - District 4Photograph
Martha ScottCommissioner (Wayne County, MI) - District 3Photograph
Joseph PalamaraCommissioner (Wayne County, MI) - District 15Photograph
Raymond BashamCommissioner (Wayne County, MI) - District 14Photograph
Vinton CassidyCommissioner (Washington County, ME) - District 1Photograph
Betty JohnsonCommissioner (Waldo County, ME) - District 1Photograph
Timothy JosiCommissioner (Tillamook County, OR) - At-LargePhotograph
Tom RukavinaCommissioner (St. Louis County, MN) - District 4Photograph
Chris DahlbergCommissioner (St. Louis County, MN) - District 3Photograph
Liz AlpertCommissioner (Sarasota, FL) - District 2Photograph
Wallace CharleyCommissioner (San Juan County, NM) - District 1Photograph
Michael HanleyCommissioner (Saginaw County, MI) - District 11 ChairPhotograph
Merle BoucherCommissioner (Rolette County, ND) - At-LargePhotograph
Mary Jo McGuireCommissioner (Ramsey County, MN) - District 2Photograph
George NewmanCommissioner (Pitkin County, CO) - District 5Photograph
Laura SanbornCommissioner (Penobscot County, ME) - District 3Photograph
Kevin CalveyCommissioner (Oklahoma County, OK) - District 3, RepublicanPhotograph
Tara ReardonCommissioner (Merrimack County, NH) - District 1 ClerkPhotograph
Alan AkerCommissioner (Meade County, SD) - District 4 ChairmanPhotograph
Paul WrightCommissioner (McLeod County, MN) - District 3 ChairPhotograph
Scott VarnerCommissioner (Marshall County, WV) - At-LargePhotograph
Paul SymensCommissioner (Marshall County, SD) - District 3Photograph
Danny EllisCommissioner (Logan County, WV) - At-LargePhotograph
Brandon FlanaganCommissioner (Lawrence County, SD) - SpearfishPhotograph
Ronald YoungCommissioner (Lake County, OH) - At-LargePhotograph
Roger LeeCommissioner (Kingsbury County, SD) - District 5Photograph
Terry PepperCommissioner (Kent County, DE) - At-Large, Democratic Vice PresidentPhotograph
Dale ShugarsCommissioner (Kalamazoo County, MI) - District 9, RepublicanPhotograph
Dale ManuelCommissioner (Jefferson County, WV) - At-LargePhotograph
Joe KnightCommissioner (Jefferson County, AL) - District 4Photograph
Matthew WhetstoneCommissioner (Hendricks County, IN) - District 2Photograph
Rodney EllisCommissioner (Harris County, TX) - Precinct 1Photograph
Harold MichaelCommissioner (Hardy County, WV) - At-LargePhotograph
Donald BirgelCommissioner (Gladwin County, MI) - District 5 Vice ChairPhotograph
John GriesheimerCommissioner (Franklin County, MO) - At-Large PresidingPhotograph
Walter MiarsCommissioner (Eaton County, MI) - District 9, RepublicanPhotograph
Mike PriesCommissioner (Dauphin County, PA) - At-Large Vice ChairPhotograph
Burt SaundersCommissioner (Collier County, FL) - District 3, No Party AffiliationPhotograph
Tony CenterCommissioner (Chatham County, GA) - District 3Photograph
Tom WorkmanCommissioner (Carver County, MN) - District 2Photograph
David BabsonCommissioner (Carroll County, NH) - At-Large Vice ChairPhotograph
George DeloachCommissioner (Burke County, GA) - District 5Photograph
Gene DiGirolamoCommissioner (Bucks County, PA) - At-Large, RepublicanPhotograph
Steven GellerCommissioner (Broward County, FL) - District 5, DemocraticPhotograph
Tim EnnisCommissioner (Brooke County, WV) - At-LargePhotograph
Christian LeinbachCommissioner (Berks County, PA) - At-Large ChairPhotograph
Jerome DelvinCommissioner (Benton County, WA) - District 1 ChairmanPhotograph
John MichaelCommissioner (Androscoggin County, ME), IndependentPhotograph
Evan JenkinsChief Justice of the Supreme Court (WV), No Party AffiliationPhotograph
Maureen O'ConnorChief Justice of the Supreme Court (OH), Non-partisanPhotograph
Joe GettyChief Judge of the Appellate Court (MD) - Third Appellate Judicial CircuitPhotograph
John ValentineChair of the Tax Commission (UT)Photograph
Helen HudsonChair (Hancock County, GA) - At-LargePhotograph
Ruben DiazBorough President (Bronx County, NY) - At-LargePhotograph
David PhelpsBoard Member (Saline County, IL) - At-LargePhotograph
Peter KaticBoard Member (North, IN) - At-LargePhotograph
Brian KrajewskiBoard Member (DuPage County, IL) - District 3Photograph
Dan CroninBoard Member (DuPage County, IL) - At-Large ChairmanPhotograph
Mike HarmonAuditor of Public Accounts (KY), RepublicanPhotograph
Frank MautinoAuditor General (IL)Photograph
Matthew DunlapAuditor (ME), DemocraticPhotograph
Wayne StenehjemAttorney General (ND), RepublicanPhotograph
Brian FroshAttorney General (MD), DemocraticPhotograph
Tom MillerAttorney General (IA), DemocraticPhotograph
Jay Bowen McCallumAssociate Justice of the Supreme Court (LA) - District 4, RepublicanPhotograph
Shawn WomackAssociate Justice of the Supreme Court (AR) - Position 5, Non-partisanPhotograph
Joseph JabarAssociate Chief Justice of the Supreme Court (ME)Photograph
Frank McClatcheyAlderman (McHenry, IL) - District 3Photograph
Mark Wesley BakerPhotograph
Elliott Springs ClosePhotograph
Richard GibbonsPhotograph
Susan VegorsPhotograph
Paul HarveyPhotograph
Robert SchatzPhotograph
Chauncey StroudPhotograph
Mary OtrembaPhotograph
Alice GaffneyPhotograph
William RaggioPhotograph
Robert MontgomeryPhotograph
Irv NewhousePhotograph
Edward OliverPhotograph
John GibsonPhotograph
David LohrPhotograph
William BelvinPhotograph
Peter WayPhotograph
Jack VenablePhotograph
Frank TurnerPhotograph
Ed FallonPhotograph
Steve BenedictPhotograph
Gayle MollenkampPhotograph
George GuntherPhotograph
John SearsPhotograph
Gerry WilkiePhotograph
Gary SuhadolnikPhotograph
Jody Guthrie SmirlPhotograph
Floyd ClackPhotograph
Lyda GreenPhotograph
William AdolphPhotograph
Louis FordPhotograph
Donald SchwankePhotograph
Herbert PfuhlPhotograph
Benson BranchPhotograph
Margaret JeffusPhotograph
Deborah LiCalziPhotograph
John GriffeePhotograph
Duane BelangerPhotograph
Crystal BolenPhotograph
Doug GastonPhotograph
Ron NesterPhotograph
Gregory BanksPhotograph
Cleve HuntPhotograph
Maike WarrenPhotograph
Lynette JohnsonPhotograph
John LoeserPhotograph
Al JuhnkePhotograph
Michael ZarinPhotograph
Farley MaxwellPhotograph
Michael SittnickPhotograph
Mary CorriveauPhotograph
David SwimPhotograph
Daniel DeanPhotograph
Jim BlandPhotograph
Bevie BakerPhotograph
Thomas Van BrocklinPhotograph
Arthur SumbryPhotograph
Jerry HarrisPhotograph
Norman HsuPhotograph
M. Lawrence AllisonPhotograph
Ronald SkuratPhotograph
Michael VillalobosPhotograph
Wallace Edward SholarPhotograph
Jon DvorakPhotograph
Joel HobbickPhotograph
Tom BirkPhotograph
James ShiresPhotograph
Patricia McGovernPhotograph
Edward FowlerPhotograph
Richard SmithPhotograph
William JohnsonPhotograph
Stephen GotowkaPhotograph
Michael CurranPhotograph
Larry BighamPhotograph
Jack UldrichPhotograph
Donna ChristensenPhotograph
Duane BurghardPhotograph
Mary CarsonPhotograph
Ron BlackstonePhotograph
Ben-Zion HeymanPhotograph
Raymond RawsonPhotograph
Alarik MyrinPhotograph
Robert OkePhotograph
Avery ChumbleyPhotograph
Jim Crawley BarnettPhotograph
Gen OlsonPhotograph
Raymond ZanePhotograph
L. Jack LutzPhotograph
Normand BergeronPhotograph
Gerald LaVallePhotograph
James WarrenPhotograph
Stanley Harold FoxPhotograph
David Mercado ValderramaPhotograph
Teresa GarmanPhotograph
Al BishopPhotograph
James MorrisonPhotograph
Michael CaronPhotograph
Neal StrandPhotograph
Ralph David Abernathy IIIPhotograph
Steve Charles BaldwinPhotograph
Robert LockwoodPhotograph
C. Donald StritchPhotograph
Rick HalfordPhotograph
Bob AllenPhotograph
Bill FosterPhotograph
Michael GiglioPhotograph
Edward WojnaroskiPhotograph
Bob WeldPhotograph
Byron AndersonPhotograph
Steven FarnworthPhotograph
Lenore PaulsenPhotograph
Becky HopkinsPhotograph
Richard DahmsPhotograph
John HildenbrandPhotograph
Thomas WoodrumPhotograph
Bob TannerPhotograph
Don SporlederPhotograph
Lora SelfPhotograph
Scott TillmanPhotograph
Tony KranzPhotograph
Gary KublyPhotograph
Gerry MachowiczPhotograph
Al SwindellPhotograph
Robert BellinsonPhotograph
Barbara GenovesePhotograph
John DeethPhotograph
James RiesbergPhotograph
Grady PattersonPhotograph
G. Kimber WhitePhotograph
John CoghillPhotograph
Steven KingPhotograph
Sam RamirezPhotograph
Edward SullivanPhotograph
Dave WilliamsPhotograph
Josh PiteoPhotograph
Carole GreenPhotograph
Edward SmithPhotograph
Rochelle BuchmanPhotograph
John HuwePhotograph
Jeffery TuckerPhotograph
Jerry CecilPhotograph
David A GillisPhotograph
Kevin PearlPhotograph
Anne AllenPhotograph
Joan QuinnPhotograph
Kristy Mary DemasPhotograph
Brent WintersPhotograph
Gary McLeodPhotograph
Tad JudePhotograph
Kervin JonesPhotograph
Jeff BarrowPhotograph
Charles PearlPhotograph
Jim RyanPhotograph
Carol JohnsonPhotograph
George GalipPhotograph
John ReganPhotograph
Craig PetersonPhotograph
Joseph ZarelliPhotograph
Rey GraultyPhotograph
Mark OuradaPhotograph
Edward O'ConnorPhotograph
Jerry GreenPhotograph
Larry LutzPhotograph
Roger BerubePhotograph
S. Vance WilkinsPhotograph
Skippy WhitePhotograph
John Reeves GamblePhotograph
Joseph VallarioPhotograph
Charles GippPhotograph
Vivian BrookePhotograph
Don MyersPhotograph
Paul DoylePhotograph
Edward Van GerpenPhotograph
Don BalfourPhotograph
Bill WaltersPhotograph
James HarrisonPhotograph
James FroelkerPhotograph
Charles DerricksonPhotograph
Frank AltPhotograph
Corey Alan DitslearPhotograph
Carl SaundersPhotograph
Michael MorrisonPhotograph
Rita HalePhotograph
Donna BoePhotograph
Kathy Murphy BraatenPhotograph
James BiggsPhotograph
Lindsay BrakefieldPhotograph
Sharon LongPhotograph
Bernice MitchellPhotograph
David MoffettPhotograph
Pemberton ShoberPhotograph
Frederick MillerPhotograph
James PilliodPhotograph
Joseph WhelanPhotograph
Ted ThomasPhotograph
Charles AshePhotograph
John HarkinsPhotograph
David OrtegaPhotograph
Dan CochranPhotograph
Savita JoshiPhotograph
Jim MarionPhotograph
Carolyn CovingtonPhotograph
Steve HansonPhotograph
Sharon Henderson-JonesPhotograph
Aditi GentschPhotograph
James LukePhotograph
Bill MorrisPhotograph
Earl Hugh Randall IIPhotograph
Paul JohnsonPhotograph
Willis HarrisPhotograph
John PrescottPhotograph
William Anthony BohnertPhotograph
Francis Pommett IIIPhotograph
David TamulevichPhotograph
Robert KarstenPhotograph
Chris RootPhotograph
John ShimkusPhotograph
Gordon Michael MegoPhotograph
Darrell McKigneyPhotograph
Carla CloumPhotograph
Thad BullockPhotograph
Daniel PlaweckiPhotograph
Carl Lanier BibbsPhotograph
Judith DutcherPhotograph
John O'SheaPhotograph
Dean RhoadsPhotograph
Joseph HullPhotograph
Betti SheldonPhotograph
Randall IwasePhotograph
Robert ClarkPhotograph
Byron BaerPhotograph
Guy GreggPhotograph
Markt Lance LytlePhotograph
Franklin BishopPhotograph
Charles LemmondPhotograph
Clyde AlexanderPhotograph
Gerald WillisPhotograph
Charlotte Ancher GardnerPhotograph
Mary WalkupPhotograph
John GreigPhotograph
Robert Joseph BrownPhotograph
Melvin NeufeldPhotograph
Patrick FlahertyPhotograph
Ron VoleskyPhotograph
John BlackPhotograph
Jack CritcherPhotograph
Suzanne LoderPhotograph
Robert EmersonPhotograph
Tim KellyPhotograph
Thomas ArmstrongPhotograph
Jess GarnettPhotograph
Marvin LyzengaPhotograph
Dennis BaileyPhotograph
Richard IngePhotograph
Richard Lee MoorePhotograph
Penny FletcherPhotograph
Ronnie HallPhotograph
Dale WilkinsonPhotograph
Dennis HorlanderPhotograph
Dean ProffittPhotograph
Robert AdamsPhotograph
Ann RobinsonPhotograph
Terry IngmirePhotograph
Bob ShepherdPhotograph
James HaringPhotograph
Tom BaptistPhotograph
Drew HultgrenPhotograph
James HamiltonPhotograph
Budd GilbertPhotograph
Robert PolhemusPhotograph
Leonard PetruccelliPhotograph
Clifford JantzPhotograph
Norman OlsonPhotograph
John TimmerPhotograph
Richard ChurchPhotograph
Robert BeansPhotograph
Liz MoorePhotograph
Doug QuellandPhotograph
Gloria RomeroPhotograph
Lois CappsPhotograph
Richard LawlorPhotograph
Wendy BrandonPhotograph
Barry DoublesteinPhotograph
Mike LewisPhotograph
John RyanPhotograph
Clifford Dale FederlePhotograph
Steve HornbackPhotograph
Michele MerollaPhotograph
Harry MuirPhotograph
Rodney HiltzPhotograph
Steve SteinhauserPhotograph
Jim ConnorsPhotograph
James CellaPhotograph
Scott BruunPhotograph
Andy LarsonPhotograph
Richard SellersPhotograph
Edward MoodyPhotograph
Richard GreenPhotograph
Scott PhillipsPhotograph
Vin WeberPhotograph
Mohammad MehdiPhotograph
Raymond ShafferPhotograph
Mary CarlsonPhotograph
George SellarPhotograph
Donna IkedaPhotograph
Patricia PariseauPhotograph
C. Louis BassanoPhotograph
Rose Marie HeckPhotograph
Richard McClainPhotograph
Thomas BorisoPhotograph
F. Joseph LoeperPhotograph
Ray AllenPhotograph
Greg WrenPhotograph
William GradyPhotograph
Michael WeirPhotograph
Sandy GreinerPhotograph
Jim BurnettPhotograph
Britt NicholsPhotograph
Ronald San AngeloPhotograph
Michael WagnerPhotograph
Peg BlitchPhotograph
Eugene WattsPhotograph
Deborah CherryPhotograph
Loren LemanPhotograph
Matthew BakerPhotograph
Sam GaskillPhotograph
George ScullyPhotograph
Victor StraubPhotograph
Quentin FieldsPhotograph
Arne FennelPhotograph
Carolyn BeaverPhotograph
Barbara PinkhamPhotograph
Brandon LenoirPhotograph
Thomas BrusegaardPhotograph
Chuck PurgasonPhotograph
Thomas BaldwinPhotograph
Kenneth SchererPhotograph
Peggy Lucas PrewittPhotograph
Rick TravisPhotograph
Jean IndovinaPhotograph
G. Kenneth BernhardPhotograph
Leon GreenslitPhotograph
Christopher St. LawrencePhotograph
Mark DoumitPhotograph
Peter GeroPhotograph
Gloria DavisPhotograph
Fred HicksPhotograph
Robert BrownPhotograph
Jim MilesPhotograph
John PerduePhotograph
Jared PetersenPhotograph
Todd GreesonPhotograph
Mal BarrettPhotograph
James CrawfordPhotograph
David DeBusPhotograph
Scott DouglassPhotograph
Jim GleasonPhotograph
Thomas Jefferson PhillipsPhotograph
Rodger SillPhotograph
Greg BackesPhotograph
Jack HarfordPhotograph
Teresa Ann IsaacPhotograph
Joseph O'BrienPhotograph
Mary-Dulany JamesPhotograph
Donald JonesPhotograph
Ron John RheaumePhotograph
Dale KompikPhotograph
Larry MurphyPhotograph
Ronna RomneyPhotograph
Stanley EstesPhotograph
William BrewerPhotograph
Grant Samuel StaufferPhotograph
Peter KralaPhotograph
Gary GenovesePhotograph
Ed WarrenPhotograph
Christine Fox-FinlinsonPhotograph
Ray SchowPhotograph
David GreenPhotograph
Pat PiperPhotograph
Joseph BubbaPhotograph
Richard McConnellPhotograph
William BoucherPhotograph
Roger MadiganPhotograph
Roberto AlonzoPhotograph
Thurman AdamsPhotograph
Lyons GrayPhotograph
John WoodPhotograph
Don GriesPhotograph
B. F. ChristiaensPhotograph
Rocky NicholsPhotograph
B. Scott Santa-MariaPhotograph
Alfred WaltmanPhotograph
Edward BoshearsPhotograph
John Huger DawsonPhotograph
Larry Jack HeckPhotograph
Joan SullensPhotograph
Georgianna LincolnPhotograph
Ellen BardPhotograph
Steve GawPhotograph
Dave BrockwayPhotograph
Jim RogersPhotograph
John SheaPhotograph
Julius W Woody' TuckerPhotograph
Kathleen RoosPhotograph
Neal SchuererPhotograph
Kent KunzPhotograph
Bill PatrickPhotograph
Frank SchlernitzauerPhotograph
John RustPhotograph
Nancy BerryPhotograph
John HandshyPhotograph
Barry JonesPhotograph
Thomas John BoylePhotograph
Kevin HoffkinsPhotograph
Charles ClarkPhotograph
Tom GromackiPhotograph
Bob RyanPhotograph
Julie CranePhotograph
Bob GolgerPhotograph
Edward MosesPhotograph
John BabiarzPhotograph
James McGee IIIPhotograph
Joe SmithPhotograph
Glenn MassayPhotograph
Fred HornPhotograph
Steve HuffmanPhotograph
Eileen AnsariPhotograph
Jeff WilliamsPhotograph
Cesare Del VaglioPhotograph
Eric RileyPhotograph
Ad PoppellPhotograph
Ruth EmeryPhotograph
Donald OderPhotograph
Carla Gaff-ClarkPhotograph
Dan PartinPhotograph
Barbara BirdPhotograph
Benny AquilinoPhotograph
Roger BergeronPhotograph
Tony DinotoPhotograph
Brian EllisonPhotograph
Joseph McColganPhotograph
Dan KruszynskiPhotograph
Carlos Romero-BarceloPhotograph
Glynn ReevesPhotograph
John CarleyPhotograph
James LawlorPhotograph
Wanda J SharpPhotograph
Howard HansonPhotograph
Raymond McGrathPhotograph
Randolph TownsendPhotograph
Lloyd FrandsenPhotograph
Dan SweckerPhotograph
Milton A.I. HoltPhotograph
Charles YoungPhotograph
Lawrence PogemillerPhotograph
James CafieroPhotograph
Anthony ImprevedutoPhotograph
Richard MangusPhotograph
David BoutinPhotograph
Robert MellowPhotograph
Leo AlvaradoPhotograph
Steven AmickPhotograph
Joe HackneyPhotograph
Betty WorkmanPhotograph
Steve GrubbsPhotograph
Mack ColePhotograph
Kay O'ConnorPhotograph
Claire Essig SauerPhotograph
Robert WeberPhotograph
Rooney BowenPhotograph
Alan ZaleskiPhotograph
Marian LovejoyPhotograph
Candace CurtisPhotograph
Mike MillerPhotograph
John BarleyPhotograph
Michael GibbonsPhotograph
Tom WolfePhotograph
Karen ShultzPhotograph
L. Sue DayleyPhotograph
Marlee NewtonPhotograph
Phillip ChristiansenPhotograph
Carol NiemeierPhotograph
Kenneth MichelPhotograph
Joseph McMasterPhotograph
Jim NarvaPhotograph
Bernie JacksonPhotograph
Jim IveyPhotograph
Derek BanksPhotograph
Thomas YoungPhotograph
Gary SabbyPhotograph
Mary McPhillipsPhotograph
Richard DeBoltPhotograph
Francisco GomezPhotograph
Willie MatosPhotograph
Dan SullivanPhotograph
Caroline PorterPhotograph
Robert PerryPhotograph
Bob JonesPhotograph
Johnny HawkPhotograph
Terry FranksPhotograph
Rob LalleyPhotograph
Brian GarayPhotograph
Marcia CohenPhotograph
Kathleen TallaritaPhotograph
Jim SebestaPhotograph
Tracy Beckham MeehanPhotograph
David OmanPhotograph
John McCauleyPhotograph
Dan StewardPhotograph
Paul McCarthyPhotograph
Jane BrooksPhotograph
John WadePhotograph
Peter SpagnuoloPhotograph
Robert Murphy (doubled entry)Photograph
Paul AdametzPhotograph
Betsy FloryPhotograph
Eni FaleomavaegaPhotograph
Don SledgePhotograph
Robert StockhausenPhotograph
Walter FeissPhotograph
Tom FirnstahlPhotograph
Elisa DisimonePhotograph
Maurice WashingtonPhotograph
Jack BarracloughPhotograph
James WestPhotograph
Michael LiuPhotograph
David GibbsPhotograph
Leonard PricePhotograph
John CaseyPhotograph
LeRoy JonesPhotograph
Paul MannweilerPhotograph
Harold Mowery Jr.Photograph
Kip AverittPhotograph
Myrna BairPhotograph
Robert Jonathan HensleyPhotograph
Leon BillingsPhotograph
Betty GrundbergPhotograph
Bruce CrippenPhotograph
Michael O'NealPhotograph
Pam SawyerPhotograph
Hal WickPhotograph
Paul BrounPhotograph
Mary AbelPhotograph
Mack HinesPhotograph
Drue PearcePhotograph
Joseph BattistoPhotograph
Russell GowardPhotograph
Phil PhilippsPhotograph
John FairPhotograph
Catherine BarrettPhotograph
Edgar StarnesPhotograph
Glida BothwellPhotograph
Patricia FinnPhotograph
Edna GarrettPhotograph
Tom MoePhotograph
Joe FallertPhotograph
Clyde JacksonPhotograph
Douglas BryantPhotograph
Jim NewportPhotograph
Paul A. ZimmermanPhotograph
Timothy PetersonPhotograph
Stuart SmithPhotograph
Kathy TracyPhotograph
Stephen RuelkePhotograph
Lois LopezPhotograph
Henry CampbellPhotograph
Judith BoosPhotograph
Don ThorsonPhotograph
Edwin HoagPhotograph
Liz PattersonPhotograph
Harley StaggersPhotograph
Scott KohlhaasPhotograph
Mike RochesterPhotograph
Alan A. A. WhitePhotograph
Mike RodriguesPhotograph
Joseph RenteriaPhotograph
Lois GrassoPhotograph
Bruce KylePhotograph
Jerry RoussellePhotograph
Steven SiegelPhotograph
Steve ReebPhotograph
Steve HopePhotograph
Donald PacePhotograph
Arthur CraffeyPhotograph
George LiebmannPhotograph
Lynn BromleyPhotograph
Dan HerringaPhotograph
Cynthia BillingsPhotograph
John PetersonPhotograph
Lisa DonaldsonPhotograph
Rodric TempletonPhotograph
Geri Rothman-SerotPhotograph
David ScribnerPhotograph
Philip TruskowskiPhotograph
Phil BryantPhotograph
Mary DixonPhotograph
Tom Edmond NortonPhotograph
Lenore BarrettPhotograph
Sid SnyderPhotograph
Matthew MatsunagaPhotograph
Jack GaddPhotograph
Jane RanumPhotograph
Leonard ConnorsPhotograph
Joseph Malone IIIPhotograph
Dean MockPhotograph
Paula BradleyPhotograph
Raphael MustoPhotograph
Kevin BaileyPhotograph
Patti BlevinsPhotograph
William Seth HiattPhotograph
David BarkhausenPhotograph
Jim HahnPhotograph
William CrismorePhotograph
Belva OttPhotograph
Ellen ScalettarPhotograph
Della WishardPhotograph
Robert BrownPhotograph
Ron AmstutzPhotograph
Donnalee LozeauPhotograph
Mary SchroerPhotograph
Randy PhillipsPhotograph
Linda Bebko-JonesPhotograph
James GrahamPhotograph
Ricca SlonePhotograph
Damien HenryPhotograph
Steven HuffmanPhotograph
Erin KuczmarskiPhotograph
Shirley McKaguePhotograph
Larry McKibbenPhotograph
J. Steven HadleyPhotograph
Jewell PatekPhotograph
Raymond McCormickPhotograph
André BauerPhotograph
Becky CostantinoPhotograph
Bill LongPhotograph
Stephanie TakisPhotograph
Kyle GibsonPhotograph
Stephanie SanchezPhotograph
Roy CarlsonPhotograph
Alan ShilepskyPhotograph
Gary AlexanderPhotograph
Francesca CastellanosPhotograph
Richard BonenfantPhotograph
Anne DurneyPhotograph
Linda ParlettePhotograph
Charlie CondonPhotograph
Jeff KesslerPhotograph
Amy SkilbredPhotograph
Ben WaltersPhotograph
Lori WarringPhotograph
Cornelius CoronadoPhotograph
Marion LindbergPhotograph
Charles HarePhotograph
Joe ChilluraPhotograph
Dennis FieldsPhotograph
Glenn Owen MasonPhotograph
Robert Gordon IIIPhotograph
Mary Jo ShanklinPhotograph
A.W. PulliamPhotograph
Mark WalshPhotograph
Richard MarvinPhotograph
James LyfordPhotograph
Dave PohlPhotograph
Frazier KimpsonPhotograph
Lawrence SimsPhotograph
Robert Anacletus UnderwoodPhotograph
Martha StricklandPhotograph
Arthur MontgomeryPhotograph
Will WilkinPhotograph
Steven PerryPhotograph
Thomas FiskePhotograph
William DonnellyPhotograph
Charles Thomas BlickensderferPhotograph
David BaumannPhotograph
Albert BauerPhotograph
Richard MatsuuraPhotograph
Herbert FriersonPhotograph
Ember Reichgott JungePhotograph
Gerald ZeckerPhotograph
John KellyPhotograph
Candace MarendtPhotograph
Charles BridgewaterPhotograph
Michael O'PakePhotograph
DISCLAIMER NOTICE: VOTERSDIRECT.ORG: INFORMATION POSTED ON THIS WEB SITE IS PROVIDED FOR INFORMATIONAL PURPOSES ONLY. IT IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE AND MAY BE UPDATED PERIODICALLY. WHILE EVERY EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THAT THE POSTED INFORMATION IS ACCURATE, IT MAY CONTAIN FACTUAL OR OTHER ERRORS. EVERY EFFORT IS MADE TO ENSURE THE ACCURACY OF INFORMATION POSTED ON THIS WEBSITE. HOWEVER, WE DO NOT GUARANTEE THE ACCURACY OR TIMELINESS OF THE CONTENT OF THIS WEBSITE. IN ADDITION NAMES MAY BE SIMILAR OR IDENTICAL TO OTHER INDIVIDUALS. FOR LATEST VOTER REGISTRATION CONTACT THE OFFICIAL STATE AGENCY IN WHICH YOU ARE REGISTERED.